Transmission

  • Hot
    0 out of 5

    ClickShare CS-100

    Stand-alone wireless presentation system for small meeting rooms

    •  Wireless connection to central screen
    •  1 user on-screen
    •  Share from laptop, tablet or smartphone
    •  HDMI output
    •  Delivered with 1 Button
  • Hot
    0 out of 5

    ClickShare CSE-200

    Stand-alone wireless presentation system for small meeting rooms

    • Wireless connection to central screen
    • Up to 2 users on-screen
    • Share from laptop, tablet or smartphone
    • Enhanced security features
    • Touch back support
    • Central management
    • Delivered with 2 Buttons
  • Hot
    0 out of 5

    ClickShare CSE-800

    Wireless presentation and collaboration system for boardrooms and conference rooms

    • Wireless connection to central screen
    • Enhanced security features
    • Up to 8 users on-screen simultaneously
    • Share from laptop, tablet or smartphone
    • Moderation, blackboarding and annotation
    • 4K DCI
  • 0 out of 5

    NETRO 1G BIDI 20KM

    PN-T1310R1550-1G-20D-SC-MC / PN-T1550R1310-1G-20D-SC-MC 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable, extends data transmission distance from 100m via copper cables to 20km by single fiber optic cable

  • 0 out of 5

    NN-850-1G-005D-LC

    Good quality 1.25G/s SFP Transceiver Module (Single-mode, 1310nm, 20km, LC, Optional DDM) at Affordable Factory Price

  • Hot
    0 out of 5

    wePresent WiCS-2100

    Inspiring collaboration with wireless presentations

    • Share audio and video content from a Chromebook or Android device, using Google’s native Chromecast protocol
    •  Fully integrate audio/ video content from an iOS device, using Apple’s native AirPlay protocol
    • On screen user preview displays thumbnails of all connected devices for immediate preview
    • Dynamic screen layout that allows multiple presenter’s content to configure automatically to optimize display.
    • Eco standby mode that utilizes discreet power to maintain functionality while conserving energy
  • Hot
    0 out of 5

    wePresent WiPG-1600W

    Offering the most features for interactive experiences; part wireless system, part media steamer, part perfection

    • Greater networking flexibility by providing various network access solutions: wired LAN, wireless LAN or both at once.
    • Insert a USB token into your wePresent to open files, view documents and images, or play audio and video media.
    • Stream video files to the wePresent with full 1080p resolution and no latency.
    • On screen annotation for more interactive presentations.
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial